18 October 2019 -->

Tournament calendar

   Number Time Home team Away team Result Field Phase Age class Group

EM

 

01 June 2018

   1 17:20 ROMA RUGBY MIGHTY PETH 21 - 28 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage EM 1
   2 17:40 MO BRO'S TECNIDEX VALENCIA 38 - 7 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Group stage EM 1
   3 17:40 LEGRAND PYRENÉES KAURI BARBARIANS 41 - 0 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage EM 2
   4 18:00 VIATOR BARBARIANS THE MIGHTY BOVS 36 - 7 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Group stage EM 2
   5 18:40 MIGHTY PETH MO BRO'S 12 - 19 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Group stage EM 1
   6 18:40 TECNIDEX VALENCIA ROMA RUGBY 17 - 17 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage EM 1
   7 19:00 THE MIGHTY BOVS LEGRAND PYRENÉES 21 - 42 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Group stage EM 2
   8 19:00 KAURI BARBARIANS VIATOR BARBARIANS 5 - 43 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage EM 2
 

02 June 2018

   9 13:20 ROMA RUGBY MO BRO'S 17 - 24 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Group stage EM 1
   10 13:20 MIGHTY PETH TECNIDEX VALENCIA 26 - 17 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (3) Group stage EM 1
   11 13:40 VIATOR BARBARIANS LEGRAND PYRENÉES 12 - 5 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Group stage EM 2
   12 13:40 THE MIGHTY BOVS KAURI BARBARIANS 10 - 19 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (3) Group stage EM 2
   13 15:20 ROMA RUGBY THE MIGHTY BOVS 22 - 24 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Play offs B EM Semi-finals
   14 15:20 KAURI BARBARIANS TECNIDEX VALENCIA 14 - 19 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (3) Play offs B EM Semi-finals
   15 17:40 THE MIGHTY BOVS TECNIDEX VALENCIA 17 - 12 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Play offs B EM Final
   16 17:40 ROMA RUGBY KAURI BARBARIANS 7 - 26 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (3) Play offs B EM 3rd - 4th place
   17 15:40 MO BRO'S LEGRAND PYRENÉES 0 - 32 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Play offs A EM Semi-finals
   18 15:40 VIATOR BARBARIANS MIGHTY PETH 12 - 7 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (3) Play offs A EM Semi-finals
   19 18:00 MO BRO'S MIGHTY PETH 26 - 19 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Play offs A EM 3rd - 4th place
   20 18:20 LEGRAND PYRENÉES VIATOR BARBARIANS 7 - 24 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Play offs A EM Final

EF

 

01 June 2018

   21 17:00 MO SISTERS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY 12 - 15 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Group stage EF 1
   22 17:00 KAURI BARBARIANS ESPAÑA EMERGING 7 - 24 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage EF 1
   23 17:20 ECOSSE 7S IMPACT SEVENS BORDEAUX 21 - 17 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Group stage EF 1
   24 18:00 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY KAURI BARBARIANS 17 - 17 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage EF 1
   25 18:20 ESPAÑA EMERGING ECOSSE 7S 12 - 24 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Group stage EF 1
   26 18:20 IMPACT SEVENS BORDEAUX MO SISTERS 40 - 5 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage EF 1
   27 19:20 ECOSSE 7S MO SISTERS 49 - 0 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Group stage EF 1
   28 19:20 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY ESPAÑA EMERGING 5 - 26 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage EF 1
   29 19:40 KAURI BARBARIANS IMPACT SEVENS BORDEAUX 7 - 36 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Group stage EF 1
 

02 June 2018

   30 14:40 MO SISTERS KAURI BARBARIANS 7 - 17 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Group stage EF 1
   31 15:00 ECOSSE 7S EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY 45 - 0 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Group stage EF 1
   32 15:00 IMPACT SEVENS BORDEAUX ESPAÑA EMERGING 17 - 0 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (3) Group stage EF 1
   33 16:40 KAURI BARBARIANS ECOSSE 7S 0 - 46 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (3) Group stage EF 1
   34 17:00 ESPAÑA EMERGING MO SISTERS 33 - 0 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Group stage EF 1
   35 17:00 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY IMPACT SEVENS BORDEAUX 5 - 34 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (3) Group stage EF 1
   36 18:00 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MO SISTERS 31 - 12 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (3) Play offs A EF 5th - 6th place
   37 18:20 ESPAÑA EMERGING KAURI BARBARIANS 24 - 7 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (3) Play offs A EF 3rd - 4th place
   38 18:40 ECOSSE 7S IMPACT SEVENS BORDEAUX 26 - 5 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Play offs A EF Final

SNM

 

02 June 2018

   39 10:00 C.R. EL SALVADOR C.D. ARQUITECTURA 17 - 5 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage SNM 1
   40 10:44 AVK BERA BERA OLÍMPICO POZUELO 22 - 5 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage SNM 2
   41 11:28 HERNANI C.R.E. C.D. ARQUITECTURA 19 - 0 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage SNM 1
   42 12:12 A.D. INGENIEROS INDUSTRIALES OLÍMPICO POZUELO 26 - 17 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage SNM 2
   43 12:56 HERNANI C.R.E. C.R. EL SALVADOR 19 - 12 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage SNM 1
   44 13:40 A.D. INGENIEROS INDUSTRIALES AVK BERA BERA 7 - 38 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage SNM 2
   45 14:24 OLIMPICO - POZUELO C-D ARQUITECTURA 10 - 19 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage SNM 4
   46 15:08 HERNANI C.R.E. CR EL SALVADOR 14 - 19 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage SNM 3
   47 15:52 AD. INGENIEROS INDUSTRIALES C-D ARQUITECTURA 21 - 17 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage SNM 4
   48 16:36 A.V.K. BERA BERA CR EL SALVADOR 7 - 7 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage SNM 3
   49 17:20 AD. INGENIEROS INDUSTRIALES OLIMPICO - POZUELO 19 - 5 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage SNM 4
   50 17:42 A.V.K. BERA BERA HERNANI C.R.E. 7 - 12 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage SNM 3

SNF

 

02 June 2018

   51 10:22 CRC POZUELO EIBAR RT 17 - 26 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage SNF 1
   52 11:06 C.D. ARQUITECTURA VRAC - Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage SNF 1
   53 11:50 C.D. ARQUITECTURA EIBAR RT 5 - 38 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage SNF 1
   54 12:34 CRAT CORUÑA VRAC - Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage SNF 1
   55 13:18 C.D. ARQUITECTURA CRC POZUELO 7 - 17 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage SNF 1
   56 14:02 CRAT CORUÑA EIBAR RT 20 - 0 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage SNF 1
   57 14:46 EIBAR RT VRAC - Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage SNF 1
   58 15:30 CRAT CORUÑA CRC POZUELO 53 - 0 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage SNF 1
   59 16:14 CRC POZUELO VRAC - Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage SNF 1
   60 16:58 CRAT CORUÑA C.D. ARQUITECTURA 39 - 0 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (2) Group stage SNF 1

SM

 

02 June 2018

   61 10:20 WISS THE MAMA BORÅS RAVENS RUGBY 34 - 5 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Group stage SM 1
   62 10:20 TEAM FAZ DENIA RUGBY 0 - 36 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (3) Group stage SM 1
   63 10:40 TEAM KEATS TATAMI 0 - 68 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Group stage SM 2
   64 11:20 BORÅS RAVENS RUGBY TEAM FAZ 12 - 12 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Group stage SM 1
   65 11:20 DENIA RUGBY WISS THE MAMA 5 - 19 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (3) Group stage SM 1
   66 11:40 TATAMI LONDON WELSH 33 - 12 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Group stage SM 2
   67 12:20 TEAM FAZ WISS THE MAMA 5 - 45 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Group stage SM 1
   68 12:20 DENIA RUGBY BORÅS RAVENS RUGBY 45 - 5 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (3) Group stage SM 1
   69 12:40 LONDON WELSH TEAM KEATS 24 - 14 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Group stage SM 2
   70 14:40 BORÅS RAVENS-RUGBY TEAM-KEATS 10 - 17 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (3) Group stage SM 3
   71 16:00 TEAM-KEATS TEAM-FAZ 10 - 10 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Group stage SM 3
   72 17:20 TEAM-FAZ BORÅS RAVENS-RUGBY - Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (3) Group stage SM 3
   73 14:00 WISS THE MAMA LONDON WELSH 28 - 14 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Play offs A SM Semi-finals
   74 14:00 TATAMI DENIA RUGBY 24 - 22 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (3) Play offs A SM Semi-finals
   75 16:00 LONDON WELSH DENIA RUGBY 19 - 4 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (3) Play offs A SM 3rd - 4th place
   76 16:40 WISS THE MAMA TATAMI 17 - 5 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Play offs A SM Final

SF

 

02 June 2018

   77 11:00 BRIGHT EYES CBS RUGBY LADIES 12 - 20 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Group stage SF 1
   78 11:00 TURN AROUND PINK FLAMINGOES 15 - 5 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (3) Group stage SF 1
   79 12:00 CBS RUGBY LADIES TURN AROUND 19 - 27 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Group stage SF 1
   80 12:00 PINK FLAMINGOES COSTA BLANCA 7S 0 - 26 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (3) Group stage SF 1
   81 13:00 COSTA BLANCA 7S BRIGHT EYES 46 - 0 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Group stage SF 1
   82 13:00 CBS RUGBY LADIES PINK FLAMINGOES 5 - 29 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (3) Group stage SF 1
   83 14:20 BRIGHT EYES TURN AROUND 7 - 30 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Group stage SF 1
   84 14:20 COSTA BLANCA 7S CBS RUGBY LADIES 28 - 0 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (3) Group stage SF 1
   85 16:20 PINK FLAMINGOES BRIGHT EYES 38 - 0 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Group stage SF 1
   86 16:20 TURN AROUND COSTA BLANCA 7S 15 - 7 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (3) Group stage SF 1
   87 17:20 TURN AROUND COSTA BLANCA 7S 10 - 7 Oliva - Oliva Nova - 7 a side (1) Play offs A SF Final